Doug Muxlow
Superintendent
District Office
(810) 657-9393,123
Jennifer Richmond
K-5 Principal
District Office
(810) 657-9318,201
Michelle Campbell
6-12 Principal, Athletic Director
District Office
(810) 657-9394,101
Susan Cole
Budget Director
District Office
(810) 657-9393,121
Tracy Maher
Elementary Secretary
District Office
(810) 657-9318,200
Tammy Warczinsky
High School Secretary
District Office
(810) 657-9394,100
Michelle Warren
Administrative Assistant
District Office
(810) 657-9393,120
Jennifer Abbott
7-12 Mathematics
Middle/High School Instructional Staff
(810) 657-9394
Brent Adcock
Technology Director
District Office
(810) 657-9394,112
Geraldine Baranowski
Custodian
Elementary School Support Staff
(810) 657-9394
David Boyer
Custodian & Maintenance Supervisor
District Office
(810) 657-9394,160
Scott Bular
MS/HS Science
Middle/High School Instructional Staff
(810) 657-9394
Erica Campbell
PreSchool Assistant Teacher
Elementary School Instructional Staff
(810) 657-9318
Dave DePelsmaeker
Custodian
Middle/High School Support Staff
(810) 657-9394
Jeff Downs
MS/HS Social Studies / History
Middle/High School Instructional Staff
(810) 657-9394
Bill Essenburg
Custodian
Middle/High School Support Staff
(810) 657-9394
Fiona Fisher
2nd Grade
Elementary School Instructional Staff
(810) 657-9318,253
Amy Jo Foote
3rd Grade
Elementary School Instructional Staff
(810) 657-9318,262
Leighann Franzel
Tiny Tiger PreSchool
Elementary School Instructional Staff
(810) 657-9318,258
Greg Fruge
Transportation Supervisor
District Office
(810) 657-9393,114
Chrissla Harris
EL Instructional Assistant
Elementary School Support Staff
(810) 657-9318
Eric Hartsell
MS/HS Physical Education/Health
Middle/High School Instructional Staff
(810) 657-9394
Cheryl Heberling
5th Grade
Elementary School Instructional Staff
(810) 657-9318,254
Susan Heberling
EL Special Education Aide
Elementary School Support Staff
(810) 657-9318
Jackie Houle
MS/HS Science & ELA & BWV Coordinator
Middle/High School Instructional Staff
(810) 657-9394
Deborah Hurley
Kindergarten
Elementary School Instructional Staff
(810) 657-9318,269
Benjamin Junkins
HS Mathematics, HS Robotics/Coding
Middle/High School Instructional Staff
(810) 657-9394, 154
Calvin Laur
MS/HS ELA
Middle/High School Instructional Staff
(810) 657-9394
Linda Lewis
MS/HS Special Education
Middle/High School Instructional Staff
(810) 657-9394
Kurt Long
EL Physical Education & Special Education
Elementary School Instructional Staff
(810) 657-9318,291
Anna Lopez
K-12 Counselor, Special Education Director
District Office
(810) 657-9394,103
Luann Maher
Alternative Education Lead Teacher
Academy of Alternative Learners
(810) 657-9394,213
Heather Mahoney
CPS College Advisor
Middle/High School Support Staff
(810) 657-9394
Rhonda Miller
Driver
Transportation
(810) 657-9393,114
Kelly Miracle
4th Grade
Elementary School Instructional Staff
(810) 657-9318
Gerald Pathic
4th Grade
Elementary School Instructional Staff
(810) 657-9318,260
Peter Perlacki
Custodian
Elementary School Support Staff
(810) 657-9394
Ashley Peters
Food Service Director
District Office
(810) 679-1526
Carla Porter
EL Instructional Assistant
Elementary School Support Staff
(810) 657-9318
Nick Richmond
EL Instructional Assistant
Elementary School Support Staff
(810) 657-9318
Leslie Rizzo
MS/HS Support Staff
Middle/High School Support Staff
(810) 657-9394
Jennifer Saunders
2nd Grade
Elementary School Instructional Staff
(810) 657-9318,251
Doug Shagena
Custodian
Elementary School Support Staff
(810) 657-9394
Victoria Simon
Social Worker
Elementary School Support Staff
(810) 657-9318
Dutch Smith
Custodian
District Office
(810) 657-9394
Elizabeth Smith-Corso
6th Grade Academy
Middle/High School Instructional Staff
(810) 657-9394
Michael Steinhoff
MS/HS Physical Education & Science
Middle/High School Instructional Staff
(810) 657-9394
Brenda Thompson
1st Grade & PreSchool Director
Elementary School Instructional Staff
(810) 657-9318,268
Jonathon Tockstein
K-12 Music
Middle/High School Instructional Staff
(810) 657-9394
Ashley Vallee
GSRP
(810) 657-9318
Lloyd (Mel) Vance
Driver
Transportation
(810) 657-9393,114
Brook West
Speech Therapist
Middle/High School Support Staff
(810) 657-9318
Jane Willer
EL Title I & HS Economics
Elementary School Support Staff
(810) 657-9318
Randy Williams
Driver
Transportation
(810) 657-9393,114